Statystyki III liga, gr. I Sezon 2023/2024
12
11
10
9
Radosław Bukacki
(Concordia Elbląg),
Sebastian Cuch
(Broń Radom),
Patryk Czerech
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Joao Augusto Fortunato
(Concordia Elbląg),
Maksymilian Kosior
(Unia Skierniewice),
Bartosz Mikołajczyk
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Odilon Ngonda
(Mławianka Mława),
Kacper Sionkowski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Sebastian Szypulski
(GKS Wikielec),
Mikołaj Wasilewski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Konrad Zaklika
(Legionovia Legionowo)
8
Patryk Kamiński
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Piotr Basiuk
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Mateusz Broda
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Michał Bryszewski
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Łukasz Buczkowski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Aleksander Gajgier
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Adam Gambka
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Konrad Gasiul
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Artur Golański
(GKS Bełchatów),
Mikołaj Grzelak
(GKS Bełchatów),
Sebastian Kobiera
(Broń Radom),
Klaudiusz Krasa
(GKS Bełchatów),
Jakub Król
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Mateusz Możdżeń
(Legia II Warszawa),
Jakub Pawlicki
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Maksym Rosiński
(Unia Skierniewice),
Mateusz Szwed
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Kamil Szymczak
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Julien Tadrowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Krzysztof Toporkiewicz
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Eryk Woliński
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Andrij Yampol
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Jakub Zborowski
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Mateusz Jońca
(Concordia Elbląg /
Mławianka Mława)
7
Bartosz Bayer
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Bartosz Danowski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Mateusz Jackowski
(GKS Wikielec),
Mateusz Jajkowski
(GKS Wikielec),
Piotr Jakubowski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Filip Kapela
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Maciej Komorowski
(Mławianka Mława),
Paweł Koncewicz-Żyłka
(Warta Sieradz),
Patryk Konik
(Legia II Warszawa),
Maksymilian Korczak
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Jakub Kowalski
(Broń Radom),
Maksim Kventsar
(Broń Radom),
Mateusz Lis
(Warta Sieradz),
Patryk Malinowski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Donatas Nakrošius
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Jakub Orpik
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Szymon Pankiewicz
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Patryk Rosoliński
(GKS Wikielec),
Konrad Rudnicki
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Grzegorz Skowroński
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Adrian Skrzyniak
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Wiktor Walczak
(ŁKS Łomża)
6
Artur Amroziński
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Damian Byrtek
(Legia II Warszawa),
Arkadiusz Ciach
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Mateusz Cichocki
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Matheus Dias
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Kacper Falkowski
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Kacper Gościniarek
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Stanislav Hreben
(Mławianka Mława),
Jakub Jakimiuk
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Hubert Jakubiec
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Dawid Kalisz
(GKS Wikielec),
Eryk Kaproń
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Kiryło Knysh
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Krystian Kolasa
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Oskar Kordykiewicz
(GKS Wikielec),
Konrad Kowalczyk
(Unia Skierniewice),
Joachim Majchrzak
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Seweryn Michalski
(Warta Sieradz),
Dawid Papazjan
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Rafał Parobczyk
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Wiktor Puciłowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Alec Schwartzman
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Artur Sójka
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Gracjan Szpucha
(Concordia Elbląg),
Patryk Wielgosz
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Mateusz Wlazłowski
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Bartosz Woder
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Mateusz Zielecki
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Eryk Jarzębski
(Olimpia Zambrów /
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
5
Bartłomiej Bartosiak
(GKS Bełchatów),
Jakub Bartosiński
(Unia Skierniewice),
Remigiusz Borkała
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Kamil Cyran
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Adrian Dudziński
(Unia Skierniewice),
Adrian Dziubiński
(Broń Radom),
Eryk Filipczyk
(GKS Wikielec),
Adrian Filipiak
(Warta Sieradz),
Marek Grądzki
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Mariusz Holik
(GKS Bełchatów),
Michał Jankowski
(GKS Wikielec),
Filip Karmański
(ŁKS Łomża),
Volodymyr Khorolskyi
(ŁKS Łomża),
Przemysław Kita
(Warta Sieradz),
Dominik Kobus
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Igor Korczakowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Władysław Krasowśkyj
(GKS Wikielec),
Szymon Kuźma
(ŁKS Łomża),
Luis Felipe Lipe Silva
(ŁKS Łomża),
Kamil Łojszczyk
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Bartłomiej Maćczak
(Warta Sieradz),
Bartosz Michalik
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Bartłomiej Michalski
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Eryk Mikołajewski
(Mławianka Mława),
Jan Nawotczyński
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Nikodem Niski
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Adrian Olpiński
(Broń Radom),
Hubert Otręba
(GKS Wikielec),
Jakub Piela
(Warta Sieradz),
Szymon Pietrzak
(Warta Sieradz),
Adam Radecki
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Mikołaj Staniak
(Concordia Elbląg),
Mateusz Stępień
(Unia Skierniewice),
Jarosław Trzeboński
(GKS Bełchatów),
Jakub Tworek
(Mławianka Mława),
Bartosz Winkler
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Kacper Wnorowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Nataniel Wybraniec
(Olimpia Zambrów)
4
Jakub Apolinarski
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Filip Arak
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Kacper Banaszkiewicz
(Broń Radom),
Antoni Bednarek
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Bartosz Ciborowski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Rafał Dębski
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Nicolas Dohojda
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Bartosz Dziemidowicz
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Jan Dźwigała
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Denis Gojko
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Marcel Górski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Adrian Kazimierczak
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Sebastian Kieraś
(Legia II Warszawa),
Maciej Kraśniewski
(Warta Sieradz),
Reinaldo Melão
(ŁKS Łomża),
Mateusz Michasiewicz
(ŁKS Łomża),
Bartosz Mroczek
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Szymon Mroczko
(Concordia Elbląg),
Radosław Nowicki
(Concordia Elbląg),
Paweł Olszewski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Michał Ozga
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Agwan Papikjan
(Unia Skierniewice),
Dariusz Partyka
(Broń Radom),
Cyprian Pchełka
(Legia II Warszawa),
Jakub Piwowarczyk
(Broń Radom),
Jewhen Radionow
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Jakub Rękawek
(Concordia Elbląg),
Kamil Sabiłło
(Unia Skierniewice),
Patryk Skórecki
(GKS Bełchatów),
Konrad Śliwka
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Maddox Sobociński
(GKS Wikielec),
Szymon Sołtysiński
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Marcin Szymczak
(Broń Radom),
Mateusz Szymorek
(GKS Bełchatów),
Andriej Triuchan
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Adam Waszkiewicz
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Kamil Wenger
(ŁKS Łomża),
Sebastian Weremko
(ŁKS Łomża),
Damian Winiarski
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Oskar Wójcik
(GKS Bełchatów),
Oskar Wojtysiak
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Łukasz Wroński
(GKS Bełchatów),
Przemysław Zdybowicz
(GKS Bełchatów),
Miłosz Żurawski
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Damian Bednarek
(ŁKS Łomża /
Victoria Sulejówek),
Maciej Radaszkiewicz
(ŁKS Łomża /
Legia II Warszawa)
3
Michał Barć
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Mateusz Cegiełka
(Unia Skierniewice),
Wojciech Chojczak
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Maksymilian Ciołek
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Sebastian Dąbrowski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Mikołaj Doniecki
(Concordia Elbląg),
Artur Dunajski
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Przemysław Dwórzyński
(Broń Radom),
Jakub Garnysz
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Jan Głowacki
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Gabor Grabowski
(Mławianka Mława),
Przemysław Jastrzębski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Kajetan Jendryczko
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Piotr Karwowski
(Mławianka Mława),
Shingo Koreeda
(Warta Sieradz),
Jakub Kosiorek
(Broń Radom),
Arkadiusz Kuciński
(GKS Wikielec),
Kamil Lewiński
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Szymon Łapiński
(Unia Skierniewice),
Mateusz Markowicz
(Mławianka Mława),
Mateusz Mazur
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Hubert Mich
(ŁKS Łomża),
Hubert Michalik
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Michał Mikołajczyk
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Bohdan Mytsyk
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Siergiej Napołow
(GKS Bełchatów),
Miłosz Nowak
(GKS Bełchatów),
Krystian Pawczyński
(ŁKS Łomża),
Robert Pich
(Legia II Warszawa),
Dawid Polkowski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Patryk Pomianowski
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Mateusz Powązka
(Mławianka Mława),
Michał Pragacz
(Mławianka Mława),
Lindsay Rose
(Legia II Warszawa),
Adam Ryczkowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Franciszek Saganowski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Szymon Sarnik
(GKS Bełchatów),
Miłosz Skowronek
(ŁKS Łomża),
Damian Ślesicki
(Warta Sieradz),
Bartosz Snopczyński
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Mateusz Sobotka
(GKS Wikielec),
Kacper Sommerfeld
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Hamed Junior Timite
(Broń Radom),
Minas Vasiliadis
(Legia II Warszawa),
Mykyta Wasin
(Unia Skierniewice),
Maciej Wilanowski
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Kamil Wiśniewski
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Kacper Wojtyszyn
(Mławianka Mława),
Michał Wrześniewski
(Broń Radom),
Yaroslav Yampol
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Bartosz Zawadzki
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Michał Zięba
(Legia II Warszawa),
Kacper Zielski
(Mławianka Mława),
Piotr Drabik
(Unia Skierniewice /
Warta Sieradz),
Mateusz Szmydt
(GKS Wikielec /
Concordia Elbląg)
2
Damian Jaroń
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Hubert Antkowiak
(ŁKS Łomża),
Mateusz Awdziewicz
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Bartosz Bernatowicz
(ŁKS Łomża),
Mikołaj Bociek
(GKS Bełchatów),
Mateusz Borcuch
(Warta Sieradz),
Jakub Burkowski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Jakub Czarnecki
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Paweł Czarnecki
(Unia Skierniewice),
Maksymilian Czeczko
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Szymon Czyżewski
(Warta Sieradz),
Jan Dobko
(Broń Radom),
Kamil Dobrowolski
(ŁKS Łomża),
Hubert Fercho
(Concordia Elbląg),
Michał Gładysz
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Kordian Górka
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Szymon Grączewski
(Legia II Warszawa),
Kamil Huczko
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Kacper Imiołek
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Paweł Jachno
(Warta Sieradz),
Maciej Jaroszewski
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Radosław Kamiński
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Raivis Ķiršs
(GKS Wikielec),
Łukasz Kopka
(Concordia Elbląg),
Michał Kucharczyk
(Legia II Warszawa),
Borys Kwiatkowski
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Jakub Lewicki
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Jakub Lis
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Wojciech Łaski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Kacper Łoś
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Łukasz Makarski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Kamil Miazek
(Warta Sieradz),
Stanisław Mitura
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Aurélien Nguiamba
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Sebastian Ochocki
(GKS Bełchatów),
Adrian Olszewski
(ŁKS Łomża),
Bartłomiej Olszewski
(ŁKS Łomża),
Piotr Owczarek
(Broń Radom),
Abdullahi Oyedele
(Warta Sieradz),
Sebastian Pindor
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Mateusz Prochoń
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Jakub Romanowicz
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Alan Rybak
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Michał Samborski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Adam Stefański
(Mławianka Mława),
Aleksander Sulikowski
(Unia Skierniewice),
Łukasz Świderski
(ŁKS Łomża),
Paweł Szatała
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Mateusz Szmyd
(Unia Skierniewice),
Jacek Tkaczyk
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Wojciech Urbański
(Legia II Warszawa),
Maciej Wojciechowski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Damian Wojdakowski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Kamil Wróbel
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Filip Zając
(Unia Skierniewice),
Przemysław Żebrowski
(ŁKS Łomża),
Adrian Ziarek
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Ołeksij Zinkiewicz
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Bartosz Ziółko
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Kacper Koterwas
(Pilica Białobrzegi /
Legionovia Legionowo)
1
Jakub Adkonis
(Legia II Warszawa),
Vinicius Mathes Alves
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Rafał Augustyniak
(Legia II Warszawa),
Piotr Azikiewicz
(ŁKS Łomża),
Oskar Bartosiński
(Concordia Elbląg),
Filip Becht
(Unia Skierniewice),
Aleksander Biegański
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Adrian Bielka
(ŁKS Łomża),
Paweł Błesznowski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Bartosz Bogus
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Jakub Cegiełka
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Adam Cenkner
(Concordia Elbląg),
Ihor Charatin
(Legia II Warszawa),
Daniel Choroś
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Bartosz Dąbrowski
(GKS Wikielec),
Szymon Drewek
(Concordia Elbląg),
Kacper Dudek
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Dawid Dzięgielewski
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Arkadiusz Gajewski
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Mikołaj Gibas
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Stanisław Gieroba
(Legia II Warszawa),
Kacper Górka
(Broń Radom),
Jakub Górski
(Unia Skierniewice),
Rafał Grocholski
(Unia Skierniewice),
Kacper Grochowski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Adrian Grudzień
(Broń Radom),
Jakub Grzegorzewski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Kacper Gzieło
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Toki Hirosawa
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Dominik Hładun
(Legia II Warszawa),
Jakub Janiszewski
(Warta Sieradz),
Bartosz Jankowski
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Jakub Jasionek
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Jakub Jędrasik
(Legia II Warszawa),
Szymon Jonasz
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Hubert Karpiński
(GKS Bełchatów),
Alan Klimek
(GKS Wikielec),
Piotr Kłąb
(Unia Skierniewice),
Gabriel Kobylak
(Legia II Warszawa),
Mateusz Koliński
(Mławianka Mława),
Kacper Kondracki
(GKS Wikielec),
Maksim Kononow
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Adam Kopczak
(Concordia Elbląg),
Marcin Kozłowski
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Andrzej Krajewski
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Adam Król
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Tomasz Kupisz
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Sebastian Kurowski
(Mławianka Mława),
Michal Leszczyński
(GKS Wikielec),
Szymon Licznerski
(GKS Wikielec),
Szczepan Łoś
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Szymon Maćkowski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Damian Makuch
(Unia Skierniewice),
Mateusz Małecki
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Maksymilian Manikowski
(Concordia Elbląg),
Ołeksandr Masalov
(Mławianka Mława),
Eryk Matus
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Michał Mościcki
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Marcel Niesłuchowski
(Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki),
Kacper Nowicki
(GKS Wikielec),
Kamil Odolak
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Leonid Otczenaszenko
(GKS Bełchatów),
Rafał Pacholec
(Mławianka Mława),
Michał Pardo
(ŁKS Łomża),
Bartosz Pawluczuk
(Warta Sieradz),
Miłosz Pawlusiński
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Kacper Piekarski
(Olimpia Zambrów),
Marcin Pieńkowski
(Unia Skierniewice),
Kacper Pietrzyk
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Kamil Pluta
(Warta Sieradz),
Grzegorz Płatek
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Stanisław Pruszkowski
(Unia Skierniewice),
Paweł Rutkowski
(GKS Wikielec),
Oskar Sadowski
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Dominik Sasiak
(Concordia Elbląg),
Jakub Sidwa
(Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki),
Kacper Śladowski
(Pelikan Łowicz),
Jewhen Smirnow
(Mławianka Mława),
Piotr Sonnenberg
(Legionovia Legionowo),
Maksymilian Stangret
(Legia II Warszawa),
Aleksander Stawiarz
(Pilica Białobrzegi),
Dušan Stojinović
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Szymon Stypułkowski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Julian Świątek
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Dmytro Sydorenko
(Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki),
Łukasz Szczerbowski
(Mławianka Mława),
Bartłomiej Szulim
(Victoria Sulejówek),
Maciej Twarowski
(Jagiellonia II Białystok),
Aleksander Waniek
(Legia II Warszawa),
Patryk Winsztal
(ŁKS Łomża),
Dawid Woźniakowski
(GKS Bełchatów),
Dariusz Zjawiński
(Legionovia Legionowo)